İstatistikler


Karakter İsmi Altın Miktarı
Arwen Cervantes152473372
Nanna De'blois100000000
Penquin Nightcrawler91641972
Gucci Stavro Blofeld89840498
Boomer53804199
Jaws44281494
Kylie The Revenge41310210
Lionsjimmyjoker Hermes37585132
Odysseus Abyss36318096
Kirmizi Biohazard36027405
Mercier Bleed Brocas32525023
Aynen32341629
Vincent30073799
Redish Abyss29170008
Woody28538600
Khayyin28028577
Lula Love27615625
Paffy De La Rossa25638518
Lmorningstar25371859
Joe Roswell23699123
* Top 20 En Zenginler
** Liste, oyuna girdiğinizde otomatik güncellenecektir..