İstatistikler


Karakter İsmi Altın Miktarı
Babel160000000
Arwen Cervantes159419625
Gucci Stavro Blofeld105795417
Nanna De'blois92993903
Khayyin67753690
Joe Roswell63400879
Kylie The Revenge54381701
Boomer53804199
Jaws52281494
Woody47344050
Kirmizi Biohazard38801984
Lionsjimmyjoker Hermes36647133
Vincent36250000
Paffy De La Rossa35410087
Pustman33544078
Aynen32341629
Mercier Bleed Brocas32283132
Naber29646763
Redish Abyss29170008
Walenax Wingding27765936
* Top 20 En Zenginler
** Liste, oyuna girdiğinizde otomatik güncellenecektir..