İstatistikler


Karakter İsmi Altın Miktarı
Arwen Cervantes101514258
Penquin Nightcrawler78047076
Gucci57399119
Boomer53804199
Lawless42795035
Khayyin33951378
Aynen32341629
Zumbaci29436697
Lionsjimmyjoker Hermes26311987
Youjizz20116867
Kirmizi Biohazard19842971
Roy'harper Flagellum Dei18406278
Mercier18404914
Vanessa18131311
Kylie17951300
Bind15528160
Muhacir15000000
Lula Love14844250
Redish Abyss14797546
Alexandria De La Rossa13224700
* Top 20 En Zenginler
** Liste, oyuna girdiğinizde otomatik güncellenecektir..